Panorama de nos partenariats

Cliquez sur les icônes pour plus d’informations.

Voir en plein écran

 

CONTINENTPAYSPARTENAIRETYPEDÉBUT DU PARTENARIATPORTEFEUILLE SIDI AU 31/12/2017 (€)
AFRIQUEContinentFEFISOLInstit. de refinancement-4145000
AFRIQUEContinentRESEAU MAINRéseau2010
AFRIQUEAfrique du SudSEFIMF Tier 22016458274
AFRIQUEAfrique du SudTEMBEKA Instit. de refinancement2000380940
AFRIQUEBurkina FasoASIENAIMF Tier 32005152449
AFRIQUEBurkina FasoPAMF BurkinaIMF Tier 22014503082
AFRIQUEBurkina FasoSINCOEntreprise sociale (énergie)2016100000
AFRIQUEBurkina FasoSINERGI BurkinaCapital-risque201376225
AFRIQUEBurkina FasoUBTECIMF Tier 22002
AFRIQUEBurkina FasoVIIM BAOREOP2017
AFRIQUEBurundiCAPADPromoteur de Muso2002
AFRIQUEBurundiCOPEDPromoteur de Muso2011
AFRIQUEBurundiISHAKAIMF Tier 3200243842
AFRIQUECamerounCECAWIMF Tier 22016
AFRIQUECôte d'IvoireCOOPARAOP201660217
AFRIQUEGuinéeCRGIMF Tier 22008171576
AFRIQUEGuinéeWOKOOP201586364
AFRIQUEMadagascarFANOHANAOP200541000
AFRIQUEMadagascarNUTRIZAZAEntreprise sociale (nutrition)2006100529
AFRIQUEMadagascarPHILEOLEntreprise sociale (agriculture)201144814
AFRIQUEMadagascarSIPEMIMF Tier 22014272927
AFRIQUEMadagascarUCLSOP2004
AFRIQUEMadagascarVAHATRAIMF Tier 32015103813
AFRIQUEMaliAOPPOP2002
AFRIQUEMaliBMS SAInstit. de refinancement2011552469
AFRIQUEMaliKAFO JIGINEW IMF Tier 220171000000
AFRIQUEMaliNYESIGISOIMF Tier 22013
AFRIQUEMozambiqueIKURUOP2011123688
AFRIQUENigerFCMN-NIYAOP2013353423
AFRIQUENigerFUCOPRIOP2011213429
AFRIQUENigerKOKARIIMF Tier 320063430
AFRIQUENigerSINERGICapital-risque2016125770
AFRIQUENigerTAANADIIMF Tier 2199079583
AFRIQUEOugandaCENTENARY BANKIMF Tier 11985475424
AFRIQUEOugandaHOFOKAMIMF Tier 22012322851
AFRIQUEOugandaKATERERAOP2008140772
AFRIQUEOugandaKIBINGEOP201783566
AFRIQUEOugandaRFCUOP2006
AFRIQUEOugandaSEMULIKIOP2013115417
AFRIQUEOugandaSMF EAInstit. de refinancement20141315895
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoAIPRPromoteur de Muso2003
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoCCRDIMF Tier 4201617645
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoCOOCECInstit. de refinancement2007189484
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoGEADESPromoteur de Muso2010
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoKALUNDUIMF Tier 3 2017142113
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoKAWA KABUYAOP2017127129
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoRPMSPromoteur de Muso2007
AFRIQUERep. Démoc. Du CongoSYNERGIE IPDEFPromoteur de Muso2009
AFRIQUERwandaABAKUNDAKAWAOP2016
AFRIQUERwandaKOPAKAMAOP2011250354
AFRIQUESénégalKAYEREntreprise sociale (énergie)201122868
AFRIQUESénégalSEN'FINANCEInstit. de refinancement2013100000
AFRIQUETanzanieMUCOBAIMF Tier 22014144760
AFRIQUETanzanieMVIWAMBIOP2006256794
AFRIQUETanzanieYETUIMF Tier 22015435800
AFRIQUETogoUCMECSIMF Tier 22004243918
AFRIQUETogoWAGESIMF Tier 22002167694
AFRIQUETogoFECECAVIMF Tier 3201378061
AFRIQUEZimbabweUNTUIMF Tier 22016335860
AL LAT / CARAIBESContinentFOPEPROInstit. de refinancement-495330
AL LAT / CARAIBESBolivieSEMBRAR SARTAWIIMF Tier 22017513281
AL LAT / CARAIBESChiliFINANCOOPIMF Tier 22008448541
AL LAT / CARAIBESColombieAGROSOLIDARIAInstit. de refinancement2014122161
AL LAT / CARAIBESColombieCENCOICOP2013
AL LAT / CARAIBESColombieCONSOLIDARIMF Tier 41997100220
AL LAT / CARAIBESEquateurBANCODESARROLLOIMF Tier 12017663193
AL LAT / CARAIBESEquateurBANCOSOLIDARIOIMF Tier 12004165355
AL LAT / CARAIBESEquateurCAAPInstit. de refinancement2011219575
AL LAT / CARAIBESEquateurCOPROBICHOP2004890
AL LAT / CARAIBESEquateurFONMSOEAMOP2013
AL LAT / CARAIBESEquateurJAMBI KIWAOP20125216
AL LAT / CARAIBESGuatemalaRED FASCOInstit. de refinancement2014242278
AL LAT / CARAIBESHaïtiCOOPCABOP2014127670
AL LAT / CARAIBESHaïtiFECCANOOP2014
AL LAT / CARAIBESHaïtiFRICSInstit. de refinancement2008
AL LAT / CARAIBESHaïtiKOFIPPromoteur de Muso2013
AL LAT / CARAIBESNicaraguaFDLIMF Tier 12015891740
AL LAT / CARAIBESPanamaSICSAInstit. de refinancement19901427360
AL LAT / CARAIBESPérouCAFE PERUOP2008841195
AL LAT / CARAIBESPérouCREDIFLORIDAIMF Tier 22002398185
AL LAT / CARAIBESPérouFORTALECERInstit. de refinancement2007441518
AL LAT / CARAIBESPérouIDESIIMF Tier 22016347295
AL LAT / CARAIBESUruguaySAINDESURIMF Tier 42014108679
BASSIN MEDLibanFTTLEntreprise sociale (agriculture)2012239633
BASSIN MEDMarocAL AMANAIMF Tier 1200598127
BASSIN MEDPalestineACADIMF Tier 21998384532
BASSIN MEDPalestineASALAIMF Tier 22006327175
BASSIN MEDPalestineDAMANFonds de garantie2006104497
BASSIN MEDTunisieENDA INTER ARABEIMF Tier 12012500000
EUROPE ESTContinentSEFEAInstit. de refinancement-211000
EUROPE ESTKosovoKRKIMF Tier 220111299977
EUROPE ESTMoldavieMICROINVESTIMF Tier 22004187062
ASIELaosFONDS COOPERATIFIMF Tier 32005220255
ASIEVietnamECOLINKEntreprise sociale (agriculture)200828716
MONDEMondeKAMPANIInstit. de refinancement-75000